8 Evergreen Park DR NW, Edmonton, AB T5Y 6L6
8 Evergreen Park DR NW, Edmonton, AB T5Y 6L6
8 Evergreen Park DR NW, Edmonton, AB T5Y 6L6
8 Evergreen Park DR NW, Edmonton, AB T5Y 6L6
8 Evergreen Park DR NW, Edmonton, AB T5Y 6L6
8 Evergreen Park DR NW, Edmonton, AB T5Y 6L6
Kirolos Habashi
Kirolos Habashi

+1(780) 245-5476

GET MORE INFORMATION

Full Name
Phone*
Message
Listed by Ian Elliott • Exp Realty

$ 85,000

$ 85,000

3 Beds

2 Baths

1,119 SqFt

$ 85,000

$ 85,000

3 Beds

2 Baths

1,119 SqFt

Key Details

Sold Price $85,000

Property Type Single Family Home

Sub Type Single Family Residence

Listing Status Sold

Purchase Type For Sale

Square Footage 1,119 sqft

Price per Sqft $75

MLS® Listing ID E4474656

Sold Date 03/10/26

Bedrooms 3

Full Baths 2

Year Built 1987

Property Sub-Type Single Family Residence

Location

Province AB

Area Evergreen (Edmonton)

Zoning Zone 51

Interior

Interior Features ensuite bathroom

Heating Forced Air-1, Natural Gas

Flooring Carpet, Vinyl Plank

Appliance Dishwasher-Built-In, Dryer, Refrigerator, Stove-Electric, Washer

Exterior

Total Parking Spaces 2

Garage false

Building

Foundation Piling

Architectural Style Bungalow

Others

Tax ID M444403902

Go tour this home

8 Evergreen Park DR NW

Free Account Required

  • Instant access to listing photos & details
  • Save listings and searches
  • Access details for this property